Folders |
2016 Results - UNLV Spring InvitationalPublished by
Results by: Finished Results Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2016 04:09 PM
UNLV Spring Invite w/Shiela Tarr-Smith Multis - 3/17/2016 to 3/19/2016
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Results
Event 1 Women Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
2 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 5040
5 Clemens, Stella FR UNLV 4667
6 Woodbury, Bailey JR Idaho State 4626
7 Folsom, Halley FR BYU 4598
8 Mortensen, Hope SO Idaho State 4055
9 Gordon, Tracy SO Idaho State 3610
11 Gunter, Makenzie SR Idaho State 3336
1 Webster, Juanita FR Cerritos 5188
3 Macey, Sara The Janes El 4966
4 Mark-Baird, Marsha Unattached 4866
10 Carcedo, Suyan FR Cerritos 3427
Event 1 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Woodbury, Bailey JR Idaho State 14.97 1.2 2 846
2 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 15.11 +0.0 1 827
3 Folsom, Halley FR BYU 15.74 1.2 2 746
4 Gordon, Tracy SO Idaho State 16.39 1.2 2 667
5 Clemens, Stella FR UNLV 16.42 1.2 2 664
6 Mortensen, Hope SO Idaho State 16.81 +0.0 1 618
7 Gunter, Makenzie SR Idaho State 19.30 -0.5 3 363
-- Drouin, Jillian Unattached 13.99 -0.5 3 980
-- Webster, Juanita FR Cerritos 14.48 +0.0 1 912
-- Macey, Sara The Janes El 14.89 +0.0 1 856
-- Mark-Baird, Marsha Unattached 15.31 -0.5 3 801
-- Carcedo, Suyan FR Cerritos 17.87 -0.5 3 502
Event 1 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
4 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
O O O O XO XO XXX
6 Folsom, Halley FR BYU 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
O O O O XXX
6 Woodbury, Bailey JR Idaho State 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
O O XO XO O XXX
8 Clemens, Stella FR UNLV 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
O O O O XO XXX
11 Gunter, Makenzie SR Idaho State 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
O O O O XO XXX
11 Gordon, Tracy SO Idaho State 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
O O O XO XXX
13 Mortensen, Hope SO Idaho State 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.41 1.44
XXO XXX
1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75 978
1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83
O XO O XO XXO XX
2 Drouin, Jillian Unattached 1.77m 5-09.75 941
1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
O O O XXO XXX
3 Macey, Sara The Janes El 1.71m 5-07.25 867
1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
O P XO XO XO XO XXX
4 Webster, Juanita FR Cerritos 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
O P XXO XO XXX
9 Mark-Baird, Marsha Unattached 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
O O O O XO XXX
9 Carcedo, Suyan FR Cerritos 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
O P O P XXO O XO XXX
Event 1 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
3 Clemens, Stella FR UNLV 11.82m 38-09.50 649
11.80m 11.82m FOUL
4 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 11.28m 37-00.25 614
FOUL 11.28m 10.77m
6 Mortensen, Hope SO Idaho State 11.16m 36-07.50 606
11.16m 10.80m 10.39m
8 Woodbury, Bailey JR Idaho State 10.62m 34-10.25 570
9.52m 10.37m 10.62m
10 Gunter, Makenzie SR Idaho State 10.13m 33-03.00 538
10.13m 9.88m 9.81m
11 Folsom, Halley FR BYU 10.12m 33-02.50 537
9.84m FOUL 10.12m
12 Gordon, Tracy SO Idaho State 9.09m 29-10.00 470
8.69m 8.81m 9.09m
1 Drouin, Jillian Unattached 12.47m 40-11.00 692
12.47m FOUL FOUL
2 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Unattached 12.11m 39-08.75 668
11.30m 10.73m 12.11m
5 Macey, Sara The Janes El 11.21m 36-09.50 609
10.68m 10.90m 11.21m
7 Mark-Baird, Marsha Unattached 10.98m 36-00.25 594
10.98m 10.35m 10.82m
9 Webster, Juanita FR Cerritos 10.25m 33-07.50 546
10.25m 9.46m FOUL
13 Carcedo, Suyan FR Cerritos 8.55m 28-00.75 435
8.20m 8.09m 8.55m
Event 1 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
2 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 26.14 +0.0 1 785
3 Clemens, Stella FR UNLV 26.44 +0.0 1 759
4 Woodbury, Bailey JR Idaho State 26.66 +0.0 2 740
5 Mortensen, Hope SO Idaho State 26.78 +0.0 1 730
8 Gordon, Tracy SO Idaho State 27.43 +0.0 2 676
9 Folsom, Halley FR BYU 27.56 +0.0 1 666
10 Gunter, Makenzie SR Idaho State 27.99 +0.0 1 632
1 Webster, Juanita FR Cerritos 25.96 +0.0 2 801
6 Mark-Baird, Marsha Unattached 26.96 +0.0 2 715
7 Macey, Sara The Janes El 27.17 +0.0 2 698
11 Carcedo, Suyan FR Cerritos 29.05 +0.0 1 551
Event 1 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
4 Clemens, Stella FR UNLV 5.53m 3.3 18-01.75 709
5.36m(1.9) 5.53m(3.3) FOUL
6 Woodbury, Bailey JR Idaho State 5.26m 2.4 17-03.25 631
5.10m(2.4) 5.26m(2.4) 5.23m(0.4)
7 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 4.97m 0.9 16-03.75 551
4.83m(1.7) 4.97m(0.9) 4.95m(1.9)
8 Mortensen, Hope SO Idaho State 4.81m 1.5 15-09.50 508
4.81m(1.5) 4.81m(2.1) 4.59m(-0.8)
9 Folsom, Halley FR BYU 4.80m 2.2 15-09.00 506
4.75m(2.1) 4.80m(2.2) FOUL
10 Gunter, Makenzie SR Idaho State 4.63m 1.0 15-02.25 461
FOUL 4.63m(1.0) FOUL
12 Gordon, Tracy SO Idaho State 4.43m 2.0 14-06.50 411
FOUL 4.43m(2.0) 4.43m(+0.0)
1 Drouin, Jillian Unattached 5.91m 1.9 19-04.75 822
5.62m(0.8) 5.69m(1.0) 5.91m(1.9)
2 Webster, Juanita FR Cerritos 5.65m 1.3 18-06.50 744
FOUL 5.50m(1.3) 5.65m(1.3)
3 Mark-Baird, Marsha Unattached 5.60m +0.0 18-04.50 729
5.31m(1.4) 5.30m(2.9) 5.60m(+0.0)
5 Macey, Sara The Janes El 5.51m 2.3 18-01.00 703
5.50m(1.6) 5.49m(2.0) 5.51m(2.3)
11 Carcedo, Suyan FR Cerritos 4.61m 0.9 15-01.50 456
4.61m(0.9) 4.42m(2.1) FOUL
Event 1 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
3 Clemens, Stella FR UNLV 36.37m 119-04 598
32.90m 33.89m 36.37m
4 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 34.25m 112-04 557
27.70m 31.01m 34.25m
8 Folsom, Halley FR BYU 32.89m 107-11 531
30.60m 29.01m 32.89m
9 Mortensen, Hope SO Idaho State 28.15m 92-04 442
FOUL FOUL 28.15m
10 Gunter, Makenzie SR Idaho State 27.05m 88-09 421
FOUL 27.05m FOUL
11 Woodbury, Bailey JR Idaho State 25.71m 84-04 396
24.92m 23.58m 25.71m
13 Gordon, Tracy SO Idaho State 19.15m 62-10 273
17.30m 19.15m 18.42m
1 Mark-Baird, Marsha Unattached 41.18m 135-01 690
40.15m 37.07m 41.18m
2 Drouin, Jillian Unattached 38.80m 127-03 644
38.80m FOUL FOUL
5 Osazuwa, Uhunoma Unattached 33.70m 110-07 547
33.57m 33.70m 32.90m
6 Webster, Juanita FR Cerritos 33.63m 110-04 546
33.63m FOUL 30.31m
7 Macey, Sara The Janes El 33.06m 108-05 535
33.06m 28.38m FOUL
12 Carcedo, Suyan FR Cerritos 24.98m 81-11 382
21.89m 24.98m 22.03m
Event 1 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 2:16.19 876
2 Folsom, Halley FR BYU 2:17.84 853
5 Woodbury, Bailey JR Idaho State 2:30.75 684
7 Mortensen, Hope SO Idaho State 2:35.26 628
8 Clemens, Stella FR UNLV 2:37.71 599
9 Gordon, Tracy SO Idaho State 2:47.32 492
11 Gunter, Makenzie SR Idaho State 3:07.36 300
3 Webster, Juanita FR Cerritos 2:21.08 809
4 Macey, Sara The Janes El 2:29.63 698
6 Mark-Baird, Marsha Unattached 2:30.90 682
10 Carcedo, Suyan FR Cerritos 2:51.74 446
Event 2 Men Decathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
2 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 6340
3 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 5968
4 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 5795
5 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 5595
7 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 5141
1 Louis, Josue SR Unattached 6991
6 Robinson, Robert Unattached 5553
Event 2 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
2 Walker, Jackson JR BYU 11.44 0.9 765
3 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 11.48 0.9 757
5 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 11.70 0.9 711
6 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 11.71 0.9 709
7 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 11.79 0.9 693
8 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 11.83 0.9 685
-- Nielsen, Kevin SO BYU DNF 0.9
1 Louis, Josue SR Unattached 11.24 0.9 808
4 Robinson, Robert Unattached 11.50 0.9 753
Event 2 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
3 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 6.33m +0.0 20-09.25 659
6.33m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
4 Walker, Jackson JR BYU 6.30m +0.0 20-08.00 652
6.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL
5 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 6.15m +0.0 20-02.25 619
6.10m(1.0) 6.15m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
6 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 5.80m 0.1 19-00.50 544
5.76m(+0.0) 5.80m(0.1) FOUL
7 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 5.56m 1.1 18-03.00 494
5.56m(1.1) 5.45m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 5.25m +0.0 17-02.75 431
5.05m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0)
-- Nielsen, Kevin SO BYU FOUL
FOUL(+0.0)
1 Louis, Josue SR Unattached 6.97m +0.0 22-10.50 807
6.38m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.97m(+0.0)
2 Robinson, Robert Unattached 6.81m +0.0 22-04.25 769
6.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.81m(+0.0)
Event 2 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
2 Nielsen, Kevin SO BYU 11.75m 38-06.75 591
FOUL 11.75m FOUL
3 Walker, Jackson JR BYU 11.73m 38-06.00 590
11.73m 11.72m FOUL
4 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 11.58m 38-00.00 581
11.58m FOUL 11.44m
5 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 11.45m 37-06.75 573
FOUL 11.45m FOUL
7 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 10.86m 35-07.75 537
9.54m 10.70m 10.86m
8 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 9.84m 32-03.50 476
9.47m 9.75m 9.84m
9 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 8.45m 27-08.75 393
8.45m FOUL 8.04m
1 Robinson, Robert Unattached 12.46m 40-10.50 634
11.54m 12.20m 12.46m
6 Louis, Josue SR Unattached 11.43m 37-06.00 572
10.72m 11.33m 11.43m
Event 2 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
2 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
O O O O XXO O XX
3 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.59 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
O O O O XXO XXO XXX
4 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 1.64m 5-04.50 496
1.59 1.61 1.64 1.67
O XO XO XXX
4 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 1.64m 5-04.50 496
1.56 1.59 1.61 1.64 1.67
O XO XXO O XXX
6 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 1.50m 4-11.00 389
1.50 1.53
O XXX
-- Robinson, Robert Unattached NH
1.88
XXX
1 Louis, Josue SR Unattached 1.91m 6-03.25 723
1.91 2.00
O XXX
Event 2 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 50.98 770
3 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 51.43 750
4 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 51.65 740
5 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 51.91 729
7 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 52.21 716
2 Louis, Josue SR Unattached 51.27 757
6 Robinson, Robert Unattached 51.96 726
Event 2 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
2 Walker, Jackson JR BYU 14.84 1.1 869
4 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 15.44 1.1 797
5 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 16.22 1.1 708
6 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 16.95 1.1 629
7 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 17.56 1.1 567
8 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 17.94 1.1 530
1 Louis, Josue SR Unattached 14.60 1.1 899
3 Robinson, Robert Unattached 15.07 1.1 841
Event 2 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 42.51m 139-06 716
42.51m FOUL FOUL
3 Walker, Jackson JR BYU 38.65m 126-10 637
35.75m 38.65m 38.27m
5 Nielsen, Kevin SO BYU 32.52m 106-08 514
FOUL 28.21m 32.52m
6 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 31.96m 104-10 503
27.70m 31.96m 28.23m
7 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 30.44m 99-10 473
29.59m 30.44m FOUL
8 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 24.88m 81-07 365
FOUL 21.75m 24.88m
9 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 24.06m 78-11 349
24.06m 22.45m FOUL
2 Robinson, Robert Unattached 38.84m 127-05 641
38.84m 36.27m 37.79m
4 Louis, Josue SR Unattached 37.52m 123-01 614
FOUL 37.25m 37.52m
Event 2 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 4.20m 13-09.25 673
3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
O O O O XXX
3 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 3.80m 12-05.50 562
3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
O O XO O XXX
4 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 3.70m 12-01.50 535
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
O P O O O XO XO O XXX
5 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 3.30m 10-10.00 431
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
XO O XO O XXX
6 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 3.20m 10-06.00 406
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30
XO O O XXX
-- Robinson, Robert Unattached NH
4.00
XXX
2 Louis, Josue SR Unattached 4.10m 13-05.25 645
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
O XO O O O XXX
Event 2 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
2 Walker, Jackson JR BYU 52.43m 172-00 625
51.66m 52.04m 52.43m
4 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 47.17m 154-09 547
41.32m 44.29m 47.17m
5 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 45.95m 150-09 529
45.95m FOUL 43.07m
6 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 45.84m 150-05 527
40.59m 41.55m 45.84m
7 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 38.25m 125-06 417
37.39m 38.25m 36.56m
8 Nielsen, Kevin SO BYU 36.81m 120-09 396
36.81m 34.59m 34.62m
9 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 34.79m 114-02 367
34.79m FOUL 33.88m
1 Louis, Josue SR Unattached 54.20m 177-10 651
49.52m 54.20m 50.87m
3 Robinson, Robert Unattached 50.93m 167-01 602
50.93m FOUL PASS
Event 2 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ankenman, Tim JR Idaho State 4:33.39 723
2 James, Dyllan JR Idaho State 4:35.02 712
3 Jeppe, Reed SO Idaho State 4:58.25 570
4 Rodeman, James FR Idaho State 5:01.90 549
5 Finsterbusch, Leo FR Idaho State 5:07.36 518
-- Robinson, Robert Unattached 4:55.31 587
-- Louis, Josue SR Unattached 5:07.96 515
Event 3 Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Regalado, Nikki JR UNLV 36:42.13 10
Event 4 Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Glad, Cody SO Weber State 31:48.05 10
2 Perry, Braden JR Weber State 31:53.87 8
3 Johnson, Preston JR Weber State 32:20.65 6
4 Day, Derek JR Weber State 32:28.80 5
Event 5 Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Spencer SO UNLV 17:08.01 10
42.325 (42.325) 2:04.375 (1:22.050) 3:25.753 (1:21.379)
4:49.837 (1:24.084) 6:12.987 (1:23.150) 7:33.756 (1:20.770)
8:56.647 (1:22.892) 10:18.965 (1:22.318) 11:42.146 (1:23.182)
13:06.574 (1:24.429) 14:30.209 (1:23.636) 15:52.530 (1:22.321)
17:08.009 (1:15.480)
2 Whetten, Hailey JR Weber State 17:14.26 8
41.772 (41.772) 2:02.391 (1:20.619) 3:24.329 (1:21.938)
4:46.059 (1:21.731) 6:08.038 (1:21.979) 7:30.242 (1:22.205)
8:52.905 (1:22.664) 10:16.373 (1:23.468) 11:40.219 (1:23.846)
13:05.052 (1:24.833) 14:29.982 (1:24.931) 15:54.097 (1:24.116)
17:14.258 (1:20.161)
3 Morgan, McKayla SO Utah Valley 17:29.95 6
42.425 (42.425) 2:04.218 (1:21.794) 3:25.572 (1:21.355)
4:49.632 (1:24.061) 6:12.759 (1:23.127) 7:33.942 (1:21.184)
8:57.947 (1:24.005) 10:23.705 (1:25.758) 11:49.573 (1:25.868)
13:16.111 (1:26.539) 14:43.012 (1:26.901) 16:09.254 (1:26.243)
17:29.945 (1:20.691)
4 Berry, Savannah SO Utah Valley 17:45.67 5
42.085 (42.085) 2:04.125 (1:22.040) 3:25.609 (1:21.485)
4:49.678 (1:24.069) 6:13.037 (1:23.360) 7:34.264 (1:21.228)
8:58.463 (1:24.199) 10:24.221 (1:25.758) 11:52.291 (1:28.071)
13:22.833 (1:30.543) 14:53.302 (1:30.469) 16:22.816 (1:29.515)
17:45.667 (1:22.852)
5 Green, Lexie FR Weber State 17:57.26 4
44.156 (44.156) 2:05.742 (1:21.587) 3:26.699 (1:20.957)
4:50.108 (1:23.410) 6:12.786 (1:22.678) 7:33.626 (1:20.840)
8:58.902 (1:25.277) 10:28.231 (1:29.329) 11:58.666 (1:30.436)
13:31.986 (1:33.320) 15:03.412 (1:31.427) 16:30.864 (1:27.452)
17:57.255 (1:26.392)
6 Williams, Sara SR UNLV 18:31.40 3
43.097 (43.097) 2:06.766 (1:23.669) 3:33.196 (1:26.431)
5:01.295 (1:28.099) 6:29.033 (1:27.739) 7:58.806 (1:29.773)
9:29.286 (1:30.481) 11:00.236 (1:30.950) 12:33.945 (1:33.710)
14:04.180 (1:30.235) 15:35.558 (1:31.379) 17:07.210 (1:31.652)
18:31.391 (1:24.181)
7 Sharp, Darian JR Utah Valley 18:33.42 2
43.537 (43.537) 2:06.427 (1:22.890) 3:32.920 (1:26.493)
5:01.039 (1:28.120) 6:29.468 (1:28.429) 7:59.509 (1:30.041)
9:30.568 (1:31.060) 11:02.952 (1:32.385) 12:34.506 (1:31.554)
14:03.865 (1:29.360) 15:36.239 (1:32.374) 17:07.787 (1:31.549)
18:33.419 (1:25.633)
8 Nickerson, Angie JR Southern Uta 18:41.61 1
43.372 (43.372) 2:09.511 (1:26.140) 3:38.066 (1:28.555)
5:08.785 (1:30.720) 6:39.079 (1:30.294) 8:10.274 (1:31.195)
9:40.590 (1:30.316) 11:11.511 (1:30.922) 12:43.790 (1:32.279)
14:15.932 (1:32.142) 15:47.824 (1:31.892) 17:17.257 (1:29.433)
18:41.607 (1:24.351)
9 Chenoweth, Paityn FR Utah Valley 18:47.55
44.302 (44.302) 2:10.168 (1:25.866) 3:36.910 (1:26.742)
5:05.652 (1:28.742) 6:35.011 (1:29.360) 8:07.011 (1:32.000)
9:40.253 (1:33.243) 11:11.304 (1:31.052) 12:43.656 (1:32.352)
14:15.589 (1:31.934) 15:47.251 (1:31.662) 17:18.502 (1:31.252)
18:47.547 (1:29.045)
10 Abel, Kaylee SR Southern Uta 19:46.10
43.866 (43.866) 2:11.808 (1:27.943) 3:43.007 (1:31.200)
5:15.668 (1:32.661) 6:50.037 (1:34.369) 8:26.257 (1:36.221)
10:02.414 (1:36.157) 11:40.457 (1:38.043) 13:19.649 (1:39.192)
14:56.315 (1:36.667) 16:37.416 (1:41.102) 18:17.270 (1:39.854)
19:46.096 (1:28.827)
-- Taylor, Morgan NA Unat-Souther 19:45.20
44.100 (44.100) 2:13.897 (1:29.798) 3:47.175 (1:33.279)
5:21.679 (1:34.504) 6:56.710 (1:35.031) 8:32.489 (1:35.780)
10:08.500 (1:36.011) 11:45.065 (1:36.566) 13:23.324 (1:38.259)
15:01.314 (1:37.991) 16:38.616 (1:37.302) 18:17.175 (1:38.560)
19:45.195 (1:28.020)
-- Bonilla, Rosalva Unattached 20:32.94
43.854 (43.854) 2:15.264 (1:31.410) 3:49.843 (1:34.580)
5:27.222 (1:37.380) 7:06.100 (1:38.878) 8:46.432 (1:40.332)
10:27.154 (1:40.723) 12:07.640 (1:40.487) 13:49.556 (1:41.916)
15:31.161 (1:41.605) 17:11.557 (1:40.397) 18:51.716 (1:40.159)
20:32.933 (1:41.218)
Event 6 Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lynch, Jason JR Utah Valley 14:34.74 10
36.662 (36.662) 1:45.704 (1:09.043) 2:55.313 (1:09.610)
4:05.892 (1:10.579) 5:16.616 (1:10.724) 6:28.151 (1:11.536)
7:39.489 (1:11.339) 8:48.241 (1:08.752) 9:57.607 (1:09.367)
11:08.227 (1:10.620) 12:18.712 (1:10.485) 13:29.819 (1:11.108)
14:34.736 (1:04.917)
2 Lambert, Tyson SO Utah Valley 14:36.29 8
36.841 (36.841) 1:46.481 (1:09.640) 2:56.235 (1:09.754)
4:06.666 (1:10.432) 5:17.303 (1:10.638) 6:28.571 (1:11.269)
7:39.972 (1:11.402) 8:49.087 (1:09.115) 9:58.839 (1:09.752)
11:08.503 (1:09.664) 12:18.953 (1:10.450) 13:29.661 (1:10.708)
14:36.285 (1:06.624)
3 Knevelbaard, Kasey FR Southern Uta 14:49.21 6
36.906 (36.906) 1:46.237 (1:09.332) 2:55.847 (1:09.610)
4:06.510 (1:10.663) 5:17.234 (1:10.725) 6:28.567 (1:11.333)
7:40.446 (1:11.880) 8:49.884 (1:09.438) 10:00.406 (1:10.523)
11:13.620 (1:13.215) 12:27.842 (1:14.222) 13:42.992 (1:15.151)
14:49.207 (1:06.216)
4 Petty, Logan JR Utah Valley 14:53.11 5
36.936 (36.936) 1:45.954 (1:09.019) 2:55.545 (1:09.591)
4:06.144 (1:10.600) 5:16.869 (1:10.725) 6:27.895 (1:11.026)
7:39.156 (1:11.262) 8:48.545 (1:09.390) 10:00.180 (1:11.635)
11:16.624 (1:16.445) 12:32.500 (1:15.876) 13:47.954 (1:15.455)
14:53.109 (1:05.155)
5 Miyazawa, Shinano JR Southern Uta 14:55.28 4
37.122 (37.122) 1:46.348 (1:09.227) 2:55.775 (1:09.428)
4:06.245 (1:10.470) 5:17.066 (1:10.822) 6:28.333 (1:11.268)
7:40.158 (1:11.825) 8:50.227 (1:10.070) 10:03.201 (1:12.975)
11:17.675 (1:14.474) 12:32.721 (1:15.047) 13:48.064 (1:15.344)
14:55.276 (1:07.212)
6 Olsen, Brady SO Southern Uta 15:14.81 3
37.250 (37.250) 1:46.804 (1:09.555) 2:56.443 (1:09.639)
4:08.236 (1:11.793) 5:20.382 (1:12.147) 6:33.217 (1:12.835)
7:46.870 (1:13.653) 9:01.251 (1:14.382) 10:17.515 (1:16.265)
11:34.046 (1:16.531) 12:49.397 (1:15.352) 14:04.494 (1:15.097)
15:14.810 (1:10.316)
-- Brower, Chris SR Utah Valley DNF
37.281 (37.281) 1:46.892 (1:09.612) 2:56.729 (1:09.837)
4:07.940 (1:11.211) 5:19.944 (1:12.005) 6:32.814 (1:12.870)
7:46.566 (1:13.752) 9:00.713 (1:14.147) 10:17.407 (1:16.695)
-- Morrin, Steve JR Unattached 14:43.06
36.259 (36.259) 1:45.433 (1:09.175) 2:55.074 (1:09.642)
4:05.650 (1:10.576) 5:16.360 (1:10.710) 6:28.121 (1:11.762)
7:39.795 (1:11.674) 8:48.908 (1:09.113) 9:59.907 (1:11.000)
11:12.117 (1:12.211) 12:24.019 (1:11.903) 13:35.523 (1:11.504)
14:43.055 (1:07.532)
-- Dvorak, Josh FR Unattached 16:08.27
37.250 (37.250) 1:48.664 (1:11.415) 3:02.340 (1:13.676)
4:18.155 (1:15.815) 5:35.043 (1:16.889) 6:53.380 (1:18.338)
8:11.772 (1:18.392) 9:31.550 (1:19.779) 10:51.858 (1:20.308)
12:13.069 (1:21.212) 13:33.504 (1:20.435) 14:52.111 (1:18.608)
16:08.266 (1:16.155)
Event 7 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Unlv 'A' 45.97 10
1) Coquia, Micayla SR 2) Smith-Barnett, Destiny SO
3) Austin, Drea SO 4) Anuakpado, Laura JR
2 Weber State 'A' 47.32 8
1) Allred, Ashlynn FR 2) Van Halder, Alexandria SR
3) Steckler, Jacque FR 4) Crawford, Aaliyah FR
3 Unlv 'B' 47.38 6
1) Smith, Jordan SR 2) Pegram, Taylor SO
3) Norris, Amari SO 4) Gales, Ayana JR
4 Utah Valley 'A' 48.15 5
1) Carling, Bailey JR 2) Bricker, Sydney JR
3) Wheeler, Aimee SR 4) Gillespie, Alena SO
-- Southern Utah 'A' DNF
1) Halpin, Celia FR 2) Russell, Mia FR
3) Simmons, China FR 4) Harris, Haley SR
-- Cerritos 'A' 46.33
1) Ebanks, Lilian FR 2) Hudspeth, Najia SO
3) Hudspeth, Nylia SO 4) Story, Meka FR
-- DoublePillarAthletics 'A' 46.75
1) Wilson, Kenyanna SR 2) Osazuwa, Uhunoma SR
3) Harris, Uchechi SR 4) Spence, Christine SR
Event 8 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Utah Valley 'A' 41.02 10
1) Sartor, Stetson SO 2) Liddiard, Tyler FR
3) Taylor, Nicholas SR 4) Peterson, Jordan SO
2 Southern Utah 'A' 41.78 8
1) Harley, Brandan FR 2) Lewis, Justin SO
3) Wahinehookae, Inoa FR 4) Montgomery, Devon FR
3 Weber State 'A' 41.86 6
1) Leavitt, Logan SO 2) McUne, Jonathan SR
3) Ness, Jake FR 4) Miller, Elias FR
4 Utah Valley 'B' 42.07 5
1) Ashby, Nick FR 2) Smart, Brandon JR
3) Rusch, Logan SR 4) Heiner, Chase FR
-- Cerritos 'A' 42.55
1) Scott, Clifford SO 2) Thomas, Ricardo SO
3) Singson, Prinz Matthew SO 4) Garcia, Nick SO
Event 9 Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane SR UNLV 4:35.85 1 10
54.270 (54.270) 2:09.410 (1:15.140) 3:23.803 (1:14.394)
4:35.848 (1:12.045)
2 Hawks, Ashley SR Southern Uta 4:38.39 1 8
54.486 (54.486) 2:09.695 (1:15.210) 3:24.197 (1:14.502)
4:38.381 (1:14.184)
3 Nesbitt, Jasmine JR Utah Valley 4:40.29 1 6
54.248 (54.248) 2:09.541 (1:15.293) 3:24.943 (1:15.402)
4:40.282 (1:15.340)
4 Riggs, Josie SR Southern Uta 4:40.46 1 5
54.682 (54.682) 2:10.309 (1:15.628) 3:27.258 (1:16.949)
4:40.452 (1:13.194)
5 Hobby, Rebecca SR UNLV 4:42.40 1 4
54.845 (54.845) 2:10.892 (1:16.047) 3:28.161 (1:17.270)
4:42.397 (1:14.236)
6 Ames, Shevaun SO Utah Valley 4:44.26 1 3
54.982 (54.982) 2:10.610 (1:15.628) 3:29.214 (1:18.604)
4:44.259 (1:15.046)
7 Cardiff, Paige SR Southern Uta 4:46.50 1 2
55.072 (55.072) 2:10.698 (1:15.626) 3:28.937 (1:18.240)
4:46.496 (1:17.559)
8 Dimick, Sharlie JR Southern Uta 4:50.00 1 1
55.525 (55.525) 2:12.174 (1:16.649) 3:31.981 (1:19.807)
4:49.997 (1:18.017)
9 Blumel, Rachel SO Weber State 4:52.89 1
55.177 (55.177) 2:10.411 (1:15.235) 3:27.438 (1:17.027)
4:52.888 (1:25.451)
10 Snyder, McKenzie JR Utah Valley 4:54.63 1
54.800 (54.800) 2:10.634 (1:15.834) 3:30.665 (1:20.031)
4:54.626 (1:23.961)
11 Glassman, Brighton SO Southern Uta 4:55.30 2
58.138 (58.138) 2:18.195 (1:20.057) 3:38.244 (1:20.049)
4:55.295 (1:17.051)
12 Heaton, Samantha FR Utah Valley 4:55.47 2
58.034 (58.034) 2:18.167 (1:20.133) 3:38.556 (1:20.390)
4:55.470 (1:16.914)
13 Menzies, Miranda SR UNLV 4:56.77 1
54.405 (54.405) 2:09.887 (1:15.483) 3:29.081 (1:19.194)
4:56.767 (1:27.687)
14 Beard, Tatum FR Utah Valley 5:00.80 2
57.488 (57.488) 2:17.671 (1:20.183) 3:38.770 (1:21.099)
5:00.792 (1:22.022)
15 Murray, Harley JR Utah Valley 5:02.08 1
55.504 (55.504) 2:12.814 (1:17.311) 3:35.928 (1:23.115)
5:02.073 (1:26.145)
16 Tyndall, Ashley JR Southern Uta 5:02.76 2
57.419 (57.419) 2:17.688 (1:20.270) 3:40.713 (1:23.025)
5:02.757 (1:22.045)
17 Eskin, Lindy SO UNLV 5:08.01 2
57.684 (57.684) 2:18.497 (1:20.814) 3:42.243 (1:23.746)
5:08.004 (1:25.762)
-- Velasco, Adriana FR Cerritos 5:03.05 2
58.006 (58.006) 2:17.934 (1:19.929) 3:39.836 (1:21.902)
5:03.041 (1:23.205)
-- Pardalou, Maria Unattached 5:06.37 1
57.780 (57.780) 2:18.877 (1:21.097) 3:42.994 (1:24.117)
5:06.366 (1:23.373)
-- Vazquez, Elsa SO Cerritos 5:15.56 2
57.707 (57.707) 2:19.321 (1:21.614) 3:48.439 (1:29.119)
5:15.554 (1:27.115)
-- Perea, Stephanie SO Cerritos 5:28.50 2
58.146 (58.146) 2:20.685 (1:22.540) 3:55.346 (1:34.661)
5:28.495 (1:33.150)
Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Norris, Trac SR Utah Valley 3:50.48 1 10
47.536 (47.536) 1:51.068 (1:03.533) 2:51.907 (1:00.839)
3:50.479 (58.572)
2 Kennell, Liam SO Southern Uta 3:50.54 1 8
47.822 (47.822) 1:50.830 (1:03.009) 2:52.573 (1:01.744)
3:50.533 (57.960)
3 Collins, Josh FR Southern Uta 3:54.08 1 6
47.734 (47.734) 1:50.587 (1:02.853) 2:52.336 (1:01.750)
3:54.076 (1:01.740)
4 Christensen, Joseph JR Utah Valley 3:58.42 2 5
47.717 (47.717) 1:53.716 (1:06.000) 2:57.098 (1:03.382)
3:58.415 (1:01.317)
5 Kearns, Jason SR Weber State 4:01.62 1 4
48.074 (48.074) 1:52.049 (1:03.975) 2:58.201 (1:06.152)
4:01.620 (1:03.419)
6 Farrer, Bo FR Weber State 4:04.75 2 3
47.489 (47.489) 1:54.822 (1:07.334) 3:01.170 (1:06.349)
4:04.750 (1:03.581)
7 Ahmed, Ibrahim JR Southern Uta 4:04.94 1 2
48.360 (48.360) 1:52.599 (1:04.240) 2:58.912 (1:06.313)
4:04.932 (1:06.020)
8 Espino, George SO Southern Uta 4:06.73 1 1
47.416 (47.416) 1:51.841 (1:04.425) 2:59.000 (1:07.160)
4:06.723 (1:07.724)
9 Hansen, Jaxon SO Weber State 4:08.75 2
47.262 (47.262) 1:55.300 (1:08.039) 3:03.047 (1:07.747)
4:08.747 (1:05.700)
10 Moore, Koy FR Southern Uta 4:17.35 2
47.865 (47.865) 1:55.227 (1:07.363) 3:04.935 (1:09.708)
4:17.349 (1:12.415)
-- Hawks, Hayden SR Southern Uta DNF 1
48.264 (48.264) 1:52.785 (1:04.521)
-- Tate, Mike Unat-Souther 3:49.92 1
47.189 (47.189) 1:50.323 (1:03.134) 2:51.771 (1:01.449)
3:49.911 (58.140)
-- Lindmeir, Marcus FR Unattached 3:52.40 1
47.356 (47.356) 1:49.006 (1:01.650) 2:51.110 (1:02.104)
3:52.392 (1:01.283)
-- Quinn, Jason Unat-Souther 3:58.58 2
46.573 (46.573) 1:53.267 (1:06.694) 2:57.343 (1:04.077)
3:58.576 (1:01.233)
-- Smith, Tanner Unattached 4:02.27 2
46.437 (46.437) 1:53.989 (1:07.552) 3:00.228 (1:06.240)
4:02.264 (1:02.036)
-- Warrick, Kyle Unat-Souther 4:02.31 1
47.927 (47.927) 1:52.055 (1:04.128) 2:58.252 (1:06.198)
4:02.301 (1:04.049)
-- Meis, Nick Red Rock Run 4:08.01 1
48.251 (48.251) 1:53.215 (1:04.965) 3:00.031 (1:06.817)
4:08.006 (1:07.975)
-- Finch, Michael Unat-Souther 4:12.84 2
47.597 (47.597) 1:54.479 (1:06.883) 3:03.478 (1:09.000)
4:12.831 (1:09.353)
-- Rios, Alejandro SO Cerritos 4:12.94 2
47.577 (47.577) 1:53.922 (1:06.346) 2:59.752 (1:05.830)
4:12.938 (1:13.187)
-- Marchant, Erik Unattached 4:14.98 2
48.087 (48.087) 1:55.825 (1:07.739) 3:04.967 (1:09.143)
4:14.974 (1:10.008)
-- Duncan, Andrew Unattached 4:15.93 2
48.862 (48.862) 1:57.882 (1:09.021) 3:08.408 (1:10.526)
4:15.921 (1:07.514)
-- Whitney, Brigham FR Unattached 4:21.00 1
48.512 (48.512) 1:53.865 (1:05.353) 3:05.377 (1:11.512)
4:20.997 (1:15.621)
Event 11 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Pegram, Taylor SO UNLV 13.68 0.7 1 10
2 Norris, Amari SO UNLV 13.88 0.7 1 8
3 Bedwell, Megan FR Southern Uta 14.45 0.8 2 6
4 Blad, Maria SO Utah Valley 14.46 0.7 1 5
5 Garnett, Gately SR Utah Valley 14.51 0.7 1 4
6 Dalton, Carly JR Southern Uta 14.93 0.8 2 3
7 Simmons, China FR Southern Uta 14.97 0.8 2 2
8 Ouderkirk, Mykah SO Utah Valley 15.33 0.8 2 1 15.321
9 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 15.33 0.8 2 15.325
10 Stapel, Mindy JR Utah Valley 15.67 0.7 1
11 Schulz, Ashli SR Utah Valley 16.41 0.8 2
-- Osazuwa, Uhunoma Unattached 13.74 0.7 1
-- Ebanks, Lilian FR Cerritos 14.69 0.7 1
-- Burgos, Giselle FR Cerritos 17.31 0.8 2
Event 12 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 McUne, Jonathan SR Weber State 14.61 -0.3 1 10
2 Montgomery, Devon FR Southern Uta 14.76 1.8 2 8
3 Eisenhour, Cole JR Utah Valley 14.89 -0.3 1 6
4 Farrer, Zane FR Utah Valley 15.00 -0.3 1 5
5 Warner, Austin SO Weber State 15.70 1.8 2 4
6 Sprague, Kyler JR Utah Valley 16.17 -0.3 1 3
7 Artinger, Isaac FR Utah Valley 16.22 1.8 2 2
8 Durrant, Eric SR Southern Uta 16.65 1.8 2 1
9 Pace, Keaton FR Weber State 17.16 1.8 2
-- Robinson, Dario SO Cerritos 14.53 -0.3 1
-- Joynes, Tristan SR Unattached 14.71 -0.3 1
-- Gonzalez, Luis FR Cerritos 15.20 1.8 2
-- Conan, Ryan SR Unattached 15.91 -0.3 1
Event 13 Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Anuakpado, Laura JR UNLV 54.41 1 10
2 Chitwood, Mandy JR UNLV 56.00 1 8
3 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane SR UNLV 57.26 2 6
4 Hintze, Michaella SO Weber State 57.58 1 5
5 Sweet, Samantha JR Utah Valley 58.19 1 4
6 Land, Sydney FR UNLV 58.22 1 3
7 Swain, Shaye'e JR UNLV 58.76 2 2
8 Steckler, Jacque FR Weber State 59.92 2 1
9 Menzies, Miranda SR UNLV 1:00.00 2
10 Russell, Mia FR Southern Uta 1:01.21 3
11 Paddock, Courtney SO Utah Valley 1:01.95 3
-- Gay, Natasha Triplecrown 55.89 1
-- Hawes, Rabia FR Cerritos 58.45 2
-- Simpson, Tyler FR Cerritos 1:00.16 3
Event 14 Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Counts, Robert FR Idaho State 47.90 1 10
2 Lewis, Justin SO Southern Uta 48.09 1 8
3 Davide, Bret SO Idaho State 48.79 2 6 48.789
4 Ashby, Nick FR Utah Valley 48.81 2 5
5 Morgan, Jake JR Utah Valley 48.95 1 4
6 Famodu, Gabe SO Utah Valley 48.97 1 3
7 Durfee, Bren FR Weber State 49.67 3 2
8 Wahinehookae, Inoa FR Southern Uta 49.68 3 1
9 Monson, Robert (Seth) JR Utah Valley 49.69 2
10 Diamond, Jason SR Weber State 49.79 2
11 Smart, Brandon JR Utah Valley 49.84 1
12 Peeples, Bryon JR Idaho State 52.30 3
-- Pollard, Troy Triplecrown 46.55 1
-- Pendergrass, Deviyon Triplecrown 48.79 1 48.786
-- Long, Jhamani FR Cerritos 49.86 2
-- Winans, Reginald FR Cerritos 50.59 3
-- Sandall, Eric Unat-Souther 50.99 2
Event 15 Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Coquia, Micayla SR UNLV 12.38 0.6 1 10
2 Allred, Ashlynn FR Weber State 12.40 0.6 1 8
3 Harris, Haley SR Southern Uta 12.41 1.5 2 6
4 Smith, Jordan SR UNLV 12.45 0.6 1 5
5 Bricker, Sydney JR Utah Valley 12.57 0.6 1 4
6 Van Halder, Alexandria SR Weber State 12.59 0.6 1 3
7 Wheeler, Aimee SR Utah Valley 12.77 1.5 2 2
8 Storey, Marissa SO Utah Valley 12.85 1.5 2 1
9 Garnett, Gately SR Utah Valley 12.86 1.5 2
10 Carling, Bailey JR Utah Valley 12.90 0.6 1 12.891
11 Halpin, Celia FR Southern Uta 12.90 1.5 2 12.893
12 Bowman, Candace FR Weber State 13.09 1.5 2
13 Blad, Maria SO Utah Valley 13.14 1.5 2
14 Starker, Kayla SR Southern Uta 13.51 1.5 2
-- Hudspeth, Najia SO Cerritos 11.96 0.6 1
-- Story, Meka FR Cerritos 12.32 1.5 2
Event 16 Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Nicholas SR Utah Valley 10.66 +0.0 1 10
2 Miller, Elias FR Weber State 10.89 +0.0 1 8
3 Sartor, Stetson SO Utah Valley 10.91 +0.0 1 6
4 Liddiard, Tyler FR Utah Valley 11.13 +0.0 1 5
5 Leavitt, Logan SO Weber State 11.26 +0.0 2 4 11.251
6 McUne, Jonathan SR Weber State 11.45 +0.0 2 3
7 Eisenhour, Cole JR Utah Valley 11.46 +0.0 2 2
-- Pimentel, Silas SR Jaybird 10.82 +0.0 1
-- Garcia, Nick SO Cerritos 11.08 +0.0 1
-- Scott, Clifford SO Cerritos 11.26 +0.0 1 11.259
-- Singson, Prinz Matthew SO Cerritos 11.44 +0.0 2
-- Humphrey, Jared SO Unattached 11.60 +0.0 2
Event 17 Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Moore, Spencer SO UNLV 2:16.05 1 10
1:06.838 (1:06.838) 2:16.048 (1:09.211)
2 Elinkowski, Lexi FR Weber State 2:18.66 2 8
1:08.908 (1:08.908) 2:18.651 (1:09.744)
3 Gomez, Taylor SR Utah Valley 2:18.97 1 6
1:08.037 (1:08.037) 2:18.966 (1:10.929)
4 Cardiff, Paige SR Southern Uta 2:20.38 1 5
1:08.063 (1:08.063) 2:20.372 (1:12.309)
5 Riggs, Josie SR Southern Uta 2:20.70 2 4
1:08.779 (1:08.779) 2:20.698 (1:11.919)
6 Munguia, Iris SR UNLV 2:22.60 1 3
1:08.352 (1:08.352) 2:22.593 (1:14.242)
7 Eskin, Lindy SO UNLV 2:27.43 3 2
1:11.798 (1:11.798) 2:27.428 (1:15.630)
8 Dimick, Sharlie JR Southern Uta 2:28.68 2 1
1:10.775 (1:10.775) 2:28.678 (1:17.904)
9 Abel, Kaylee SR Southern Uta 2:39.10 3
1:12.184 (1:12.184) 2:39.098 (1:26.914)
10 Lee, Abby SO Utah Valley 2:40.46 2
1:09.250 (1:09.250) 2:40.455 (1:31.205)
-- Bryson, Aubrey Unattached 2:11.70 1
1:07.807 (1:07.807) 2:11.698 (1:03.892)
-- Spence, Christine SR DoublePillar 2:14.93 3
1:02.081 (1:02.081) 2:14.927 (1:12.846)
-- Neeley, Ruthe FR Unattached 2:16.38 1
1:08.179 (1:08.179) 2:16.378 (1:08.200)
-- Orosco, Maria SO Cerritos 2:18.01 2
1:07.595 (1:07.595) 2:18.010 (1:10.415)
-- Vazquez, Elsa SO Cerritos 2:28.52 2
1:11.697 (1:11.697) 2:28.520 (1:16.824)
-- Velasco, Adriana FR Cerritos 2:32.78 2
1:11.653 (1:11.653) 2:32.772 (1:21.119)
Event 18 Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Adams, Blake SO Utah Valley 1:51.83 1 10
54.067 (54.067) 1:51.821 (57.755)
2 Hartford, Josh SO Weber State 1:52.46 1 8
54.320 (54.320) 1:52.453 (58.134)
3 Yardley, Brandon SO Utah Valley 1:52.81 1 6
54.358 (54.358) 1:52.806 (58.449)
4 Schweinsberg, Zach SR Weber State 1:54.15 1 5
54.530 (54.530) 1:54.142 (59.612)
5 Collins, Josh FR Southern Uta 1:55.95 2 4
58.233 (58.233) 1:55.945 (57.712)
6 Degraaff, Kyle SO Idaho State 1:57.00 2 3
59.113 (59.113) 1:56.993 (57.880)
7 Espino, George SO Southern Uta 1:58.54 1 2
55.011 (55.011) 1:58.535 (1:03.525)
8 Monsen, Josh SR Utah Valley 2:01.19 1 1
56.271 (56.271) 2:01.185 (1:04.915)
9 Brewer, Jaden SO Southern Uta 2:02.49 3
58.631 (58.631) 2:02.485 (1:03.854)
10 Ahmed, Ibrahim JR Southern Uta 2:03.55 2
59.028 (59.028) 2:03.545 (1:04.517)
11 Moore, Koy FR Southern Uta 2:09.36 3
1:00.915 (1:00.915) 2:09.356 (1:08.441)
-- Marshall, Isaiah SO Cerritos 1:53.82 1
54.588 (54.588) 1:53.820 (59.233)
-- Edmondson, Brandon SO Unattached 1:54.85 2
58.451 (58.451) 1:54.847 (56.397)
-- Marchant, Nathan FR Unattached 1:56.03 2
58.059 (58.059) 1:56.025 (57.966)
-- Donawa, Christopher FR Cerritos 1:57.96 2
58.890 (58.890) 1:57.956 (59.066)
-- Rowberry, Tim SR Unattached 1:58.17 1
53.821 (53.821) 1:58.164 (1:04.344)
-- Tate, Mike Unat-Souther 1:59.33 1
59.321 (59.321) 1:59.329 (1:00.009)
-- Mata, Jesus FR Cerritos 2:00.52 3
58.604 (58.604) 2:00.515 (1:01.912)
-- Rios, Alejandro SO Cerritos 2:00.63 3
59.170 (59.170) 2:00.629 (1:01.459)
-- King, Jah'mal FR Cerritos 2:01.46 3
58.206 (58.206) 2:01.458 (1:03.252)
-- Renfrud, Zarin FR Cerritos 2:03.32 2
58.814 (58.814) 2:03.318 (1:04.504)
-- Barrios, Carlos Unattached 2:09.58 3
1:00.837 (1:00.837) 2:09.574 (1:08.737)
Event 19 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shaw, Lexi JR Utah Valley 1:03.01 1 10
2 Ouderkirk, Mykah SO Utah Valley 1:03.45 1 8
3 Dalton, Carly JR Southern Uta 1:04.43 2 6
4 Russell, Brindisy SO Southern Uta 1:06.03 1 5
5 Bedwell, Megan FR Southern Uta 1:06.88 2 4
6 Crawley, Summer JR UNLV 1:07.59 2 3
7 Rodriguez, Yolidan FR Southern Uta 1:08.21 2 2
8 Simmons, China FR Southern Uta 1:08.31 2 1
-- McVicar, Elise Unattached 1:04.30 1
-- Burgos, Giselle FR Cerritos 1:07.86 1
-- russell, kenya FR Unattached 1:11.36 1
Event 20 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montgomery, Devon FR Southern Uta 55.89 10
2 Artinger, Isaac FR Utah Valley 57.52 8
-- Robinson, Dario SO Cerritos 57.58
-- Conan, Ryan SR Unattached 1:00.45
-- Gonzalez, Luis FR Cerritos 1:02.25
Event 21 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Crawford, Aaliyah FR Weber State 24.30 +0.0 1 10
2 Gillespie, Alena SO Utah Valley 24.70 +0.0 1 8
3 Land, Sydney FR UNLV 25.09 1.1 2 6
4 Swain, Shaye'e JR UNLV 25.29 1.1 2 5
5 Harris, Haley SR Southern Uta 25.53 +0.0 1 4
6 Van Halder, Alexandria SR Weber State 25.65 +0.0 1 3
7 Gomez, Taylor SR Utah Valley 25.84 1.1 2 2
8 Carling, Bailey JR Utah Valley 26.33 1.1 2 1
9 Storey, Marissa SO Utah Valley 26.34 1.1 2
10 Stapel, Mindy JR Utah Valley 26.64 1.1 2
11 Russell, Brindisy SO Southern Uta 26.87 0.3 3
12 Bowman, Candace FR Weber State 27.33 0.3 3
13 Schulz, Ashli SR Utah Valley 27.39 0.3 3
-- Hudspeth, Najia SO Cerritos 23.90 +0.0 1
-- Hawkins, Tanisha Natural Fitn 24.27 +0.0 1
-- Hudspeth, Nylia SO Cerritos 25.01 0.3 3
-- Ebanks, Lilian FR Cerritos 25.19 +0.0 1
-- Story, Meka FR Cerritos 26.03 1.1 2
-- Simpson, Tyler FR Cerritos 26.09 1.1 2
Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Heiner, Chase FR Utah Valley 21.86 0.8 1 10
2 Peterson, Jordan SO Utah Valley 21.95 0.8 1 8
3 Sartor, Stetson SO Utah Valley 22.05 0.8 1 6
4 Liddiard, Tyler FR Utah Valley 22.26 0.4 2 5
5 Rusch, Logan SR Utah Valley 22.71 0.8 1 4
6 McUne, Jonathan SR Weber State 22.99 0.4 2 3
7 Farrer, Zane FR Utah Valley 23.34 -0.4 3 2
-- Pimentel, Silas SR Jaybird 21.52 0.8 1
-- Garcia, Nick SO Cerritos 22.33 0.4 2
-- Montgomery, DJ Unattached 22.51 0.8 1
-- Thomas, Ricardo SO Cerritos 22.72 0.4 2
-- Long, Jhamani FR Cerritos 22.90 -0.4 3
-- Scott, Clifford SO Cerritos 22.94 0.4 2
-- Singson, Prinz Matthew SO Cerritos 23.11 -0.4 3
-- Winans, Reginald FR Cerritos 23.31 -0.4 3
-- Walker, Lonnie Unattached 23.44 0.4 2
-- Humphrey, Jared SO Unattached 23.70 -0.4 3
Event 23 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Child, Ellie JR Weber State 10:31.37 10
48.400 (48.400) 2:09.016 (1:20.616) 3:31.299 (1:22.284)
4:53.381 (1:22.082) 6:16.730 (1:23.350) 7:41.177 (1:24.447)
9:07.408 (1:26.232) 10:31.367 (1:23.959)
2 Neville, Alice JR Weber State 10:53.32 8
49.067 (49.067) 2:10.773 (1:21.707) 3:35.745 (1:24.972)
5:02.123 (1:26.379) 6:30.549 (1:28.426) 7:58.785 (1:28.236)
9:26.601 (1:27.817) 10:53.314 (1:26.713)
3 Ball, Maddie FR Weber State 11:02.63 6
49.225 (49.225) 2:11.591 (1:22.367) 3:36.560 (1:24.969)
5:03.491 (1:26.931) 6:33.023 (1:29.533) 8:04.378 (1:31.355)
9:34.873 (1:30.496) 11:02.621 (1:27.748)
4 Dilmore, Paige SO Weber State 11:05.72 5
48.920 (48.920) 2:11.067 (1:22.147) 3:36.177 (1:25.111)
5:02.856 (1:26.680) 6:32.590 (1:29.734) 8:04.125 (1:31.535)
9:36.502 (1:32.377) 11:05.719 (1:29.218)
5 Miller, Michayla FR Weber State 11:33.47 4
49.841 (49.841) 2:13.218 (1:23.377) 3:39.577 (1:26.359)
5:09.924 (1:30.347) 6:44.815 (1:34.891) 8:20.098 (1:35.284)
9:57.906 (1:37.809) 11:33.465 (1:35.560)
-- Davies, Brooke SR Forca 11:28.18
48.405 (48.405) 2:10.951 (1:22.546) 3:37.200 (1:26.250)
5:02.542 (1:25.343) 6:32.444 (1:29.903) 8:10.687 (1:38.244)
9:51.065 (1:40.379) 11:28.173 (1:37.108)
Event 24 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Demler, Nic FR Weber State 9:42.35 10
41.923 (41.923) 1:53.213 (1:11.291) 3:06.303 (1:13.090)
4:21.823 (1:15.520) 5:39.886 (1:18.063) 7:00.325 (1:20.439)
8:22.503 (1:22.179) 9:42.343 (1:19.840)
2 Maloney, Joe JR Weber State 9:49.94 8
41.204 (41.204) 1:50.454 (1:09.251) 3:00.483 (1:10.029)
4:12.899 (1:12.417) 5:29.943 (1:17.045) 6:53.202 (1:23.259)
8:22.933 (1:29.731) 9:49.939 (1:27.007)
3 Lee, Robby JR Southern Uta 9:50.36 6
41.949 (41.949) 1:55.080 (1:13.131) 3:10.752 (1:15.672)
4:30.454 (1:19.703) 5:51.621 (1:21.167) 7:13.674 (1:22.053)
8:36.959 (1:23.286) 9:50.354 (1:13.395)
4 Riggs, Skylar JR Southern Uta 9:52.73 5
41.635 (41.635) 1:54.563 (1:12.928) 3:10.796 (1:16.233)
4:29.802 (1:19.007) 5:50.531 (1:20.729) 7:11.945 (1:21.415)
8:35.225 (1:23.280) 9:52.724 (1:17.500)
Event 25 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Unlv 'A' 3:42.59 1 10
1) Anuakpado, Laura JR 2) Chitwood, Mandy JR
3) Austin, Drea SO 4) Crowe-Carter, Auzsane SR
2 Utah Valley 'A' 3:52.08 1 8
1) Sweet, Samantha JR 2) Bricker, Sydney JR
3) Gomez, Taylor SR 4) Shaw, Lexi JR
3 Unlv 'B' 3:53.57 1 6
1) Land, Sydney FR 2) Crawley, Summer JR
3) Swain, Shaye'e JR 4) Menzies, Miranda SR
4 Southern Utah 'A' 3:56.07 1 5
1) Russell, Mia FR 2) Simmons, China FR
3) Russell, Brindisy SO 4) Harris, Haley SR
5 Weber State 'A' 3:57.12 1 4
1) Bowman, Candace FR 2) Steckler, Jacque FR
3) Hintze, Michaella SO 4) Crawford, Aaliyah FR
6 Utah Valley 'B' 3:58.35 1 3
1) Ouderkirk, Mykah SO 2) Gillespie, Alena SO
3) Garnett, Gately SR 4) Paddock, Courtney SO
7 Utah Valley 'C' 4:12.70 2 2
1) Ames, Shevaun SO 2) Nesbitt, Jasmine JR
3) Morgan, McKayla SO 4) Murray, Harley JR
8 Southern Utah 'C' 4:21.36 2 1
1) Nickerson, Angie JR 2) Warrick, Jana JR
3) Riggs, Josie SR 4) Sargent, Sarah SO
9 Utah Valley 'D' 4:22.38 2
1) Lee, Abby SO 2) Snyder, McKenzie JR
3) Beard, Tatum FR 4) Heaton, Samantha FR
10 Southern Utah 'B' 4:46.43 2
1) Cardiff, Paige SR 2) Dimick, Sharlie JR
3) Glassman, Brighton SO 4) Hawks, Ashley SR
-- Cerritos 'A' 3:46.29 1
1) Hudspeth, Nylia SO 2) Hawes, Rabia FR
3) Palmer, Bria FR 4) Hudspeth, Najia SO
-- Cerritos 'B' 4:07.58 2
Event 26 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Southern Utah 'A' 3:16.80 1 10
1) Wahinehookae, Inoa FR 2) Montgomery, Devon FR
3) Harley, Brandan FR 4) Lewis, Justin SO
2 Utah Valley 'A' 3:16.91 1 8
1) Smart, Brandon JR 2) Heiner, Chase FR
3) Ashby, Nick FR 4) Morgan, Jake JR
3 Weber State 'A' 3:18.28 1 6
1) Warner, Austin SO 2) Durfee, Bren FR
3) Diamond, Jason SR 4) Ness, Jake FR
4 Utah Valley 'C' 3:22.73 2 5
1) Peterson, Jordan SO 2) Rusch, Logan SR
3) Sprague, Kyler JR 4) Yardley, Brandon SO
5 Southern Utah 'B' 3:28.15 2 4
1) Wright, Matthew SO 2) Collins, Josh FR
3) Hawks, Hayden SR 4) Espino, George SO
6 Utah Valley 'D' 3:29.18 2 3
1) Norris, Trac SR 2) Monsen, Josh SR
3) Christensen, Joseph JR 4) Lynch, Jason JR
-- Utah Valley 'B' DNF 1
1) Taylor, Nicholas SR 2) Famodu, Gabe SO
3) Adams, Blake SO 4) Monson, Robert (Seth) JR
-- Cerritos 'A' 3:17.20 1
1) King, Jah'mal FR 2) Long, Jhamani FR
3) Winans, Reginald FR 4) Renfrud, Zarin FR
-- Cerritos 'B' 3:23.38 2
-- Unat-Southern Utah 'A' 3:28.45 2
1) Sandall, Eric 2) Quinn, Jason
3) Warrick, Kyle 4) Tate, Mike
Event 27 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pilgrim, Kaysee JR UNLV 1.77m 5-09.75 10
1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.81
O O O XO XXX
2 Stapleton, Andrea FR BYU 1.73m 5-08.00 8
1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77
XO O O XXX
3 Watts, Annie FR Weber State 1.69m 5-06.50 6
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73
XO O O XO XXX
4 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 1.65m 5-05.00 4.50
1.65 1.69
XO XXP
4 Cruse, Desirae SR Weber State 1.65m 5-05.00 4.50
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69
O O XO XXX
6 Dusenberry, Briana FR Utah Valley 1.60m 5-03.00 2.50
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
6 Johonnot, Madison JR UNLV 1.60m 5-03.00 2.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
8 Young, Ellery JR Utah Valley J1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
9 Stapel, Mindy JR Utah Valley 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
-- Ouderkirk, Mykah SO Utah Valley NH
1.50
XXX
-- Palmer, Bria FR Cerritos 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
Event 28 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Moake, Scott SR Utah Valley 2.05m 6-08.75 10
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXO XXX
2 Deveraux, Tray FR Weber State J2.05m 6-08.75 8
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O XO O XXO XXX
3 Rockwood, Sam SR BYU 2.00m 6-06.75 6
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O XXO O XXX
Event 29 Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Naatjes, Nicole SO BYU 4.10m 13-05.25 10
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20
O XO XO XXX
2 Hansen, Sierra JR BYU 3.95m 12-11.50 7
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O XXO O XXX
2 Trageser, Kylee SO BYU 3.95m 12-11.50 7
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO XO O XXX
4 Isakson, Elisa SR Weber State 3.65m 11-11.75 4.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O XO O XXX
4 Morris, Ali SO Weber State 3.65m 11-11.75 4.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
XO O O XXX
6 Palmer, Shayla FR Weber State 3.35m 10-11.75 3
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XO XO O XXX
7 Wacaser, Shealynn SO Weber State J3.35m 10-11.75 2
3.35 3.50
XO XXX
8 Warnick, Joni SR Utah Valley 2.90m 9-06.25 1
2.75 2.90 3.05
O O XXX
-- Davis, Erica SO Cerritos 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
XXO XO XXX
Event 30 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jarvis, Jake JR BYU 5.05m 16-06.75 10
4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15
O XO O XXO XXX
2 French, Stephen FR BYU 4.75m 15-07.00 8
4.60 4.75 4.90
O O XXX
3 Pace, Keaton FR Weber State 4.45m 14-07.25 6
4.25 4.45 4.60
O O XXX
4 Durrant, Eric SR Southern Uta 3.85m 12-07.50 5
3.85 4.05
XXO XXX
-- Hladek, Andrew SO Cerritos NH
4.25
XXX
-- Martin, Alex SR Unattached NH
4.05
XXX
-- Hogan, Andrew JR BYU NH
4.25
XXX
-- Shirley, Jameson SO BYU NH
4.90
XXX
-- Mendoza, Nicholas FR Cerritos 4.25m 13-11.25
4.25 4.45
XXO XXX
-- Barrios, Danny SO Cerritos 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.25
XXO XXX
-- Morris, Steve Santa Barbar 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.25
XXO XXX
Event 31 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Gales, Ayana JR UNLV 6.07m 1.3 19-11.00 10
6.00m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.07m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Pegram, Taylor SO UNLV 5.70m 0.9 18-08.50 8
5.70m(0.9) 5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) PASS PASS
3 Wheeler, Aimee SR Utah Valley 5.59m 1.0 18-04.25 6
5.50m(2.5) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(1.1) 5.59m(1.0)
4 Allred, Ashlynn FR Weber State 5.32m +0.0 17-05.50 5
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.32m(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
5 Ducre, Chasity SO Utah Valley 4.86m 0.9 15-11.50 4
FOUL(2.1) 4.81m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.9) 4.82m(+0.0)
-- Halpin, Celia FR Southern Uta FOUL
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9)
-- pierce, cyntrail Natural Fitn 6.01m +0.0 19-08.75
FOUL(1.9) 6.01m(+0.0) 5.70m(0.8) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.7)
-- Ebanks, Lilian FR Cerritos 5.80m 1.2 19-00.50
5.67m(+0.0) 5.80m(1.2) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.59m(1.2) 5.51m(0.1)
-- Wright, Michannai SO Cerritos 4.69m +0.0 15-04.75
4.55m(+0.0) 4.49m(2.1) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)
Event 32 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Leavitt, Logan SO Weber State 6.83m +0.0 22-05.00 10
6.83m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Wahinehookae, Inoa FR Southern Uta 6.28m +0.0 20-07.25 8
FOUL(0.3) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
3 Alvarado, Reece JR Southern Uta 6.24m +0.0 20-05.75 6
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0)
-- Harris, John Unattached FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Fountain, Dakota SR Unattached 7.25m +0.0 23-09.50
7.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.97m(+0.0)
-- Coleman, Terrell FR Cerritos 6.84m +0.0 22-05.25
6.56m(+0.0) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.77m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.79m(+0.0)
-- Robinson, Blair FR Cerritos 6.71m +0.0 22-00.25
6.24m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.70m(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0)
-- Williams, David SO Cerritos 6.07m +0.0 19-11.00
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0)
Event 33 Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Halpin, Celia FR Southern Uta 10.51m 1.4 34-05.75 10
FOUL(0.7) 10.51m(1.4) 10.42m(-1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
-- Johonnot, Madison JR UNLV FOUL
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Barfield, Jessica SR Unattached 11.66m 1.0 38-03.25
11.66m(1.0) 11.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.23m(0.6) 11.41m(+0.0) 10.22m(+0.0)
-- Wright, Michannai SO Cerritos 10.29m +0.0 33-09.25
9.65m(0.5) 10.13m(0.9) 10.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 9.45m(-0.5)
Event 34 Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Lankford, Michael SO Southern Uta 13.23m +0.0 43-05.00 10
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Robinson, Blair FR Cerritos 14.78m +0.0 48-06.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.78m(+0.0)
-- Coleman, Terrell FR Cerritos 13.57m +0.0 44-06.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
-- Williams, David SO Cerritos 13.02m +0.0 42-08.75
FOUL(+0.0) 12.72m(+0.0) 12.77m(+0.0) 12.00m(+0.0) 13.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 35 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kovar, Jayson JR Southern Uta 55.62m 182-06 10
2 Dunivan, Nathan SO Weber State 47.99m 157-05 8
3 Brunsvik, Cannon FR Southern Uta 45.43m 149-00 6
4 Russell, Daven SO Utah Valley 42.97m 141-00 5
5 Nielson, Russell SR Southern Uta 42.22m 138-06 4
6 Burnett, McKay JR Utah Valley 41.42m 135-11 3
7 Nielson, Jake FR Southern Uta 38.15m 125-02 2
8 Deters, Colton (Cj) JR Utah Valley 37.86m 124-02 1
9 Durrant, Eric SR Southern Uta 33.55m 110-01
-- Escobar, Tristan SO Cerritos 39.23m 128-08
-- King, Brian SO Cerritos 34.85m 114-04
-- Chavez, Isaiah FR Cerritos 34.62m 113-07
-- Truong, William FR Cerritos 33.72m 110-07
-- Coates, Semaj FR Cerritos 30.73m 100-10
Event 36 Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Norris, Kalani SR Utah Valley 40.51m 132-11 10
2 Alexander, Myshauna SR UNLV 38.05m 124-10 8
3 Womack, Terrell FR Weber State 37.68m 123-07 6
4 Sieferman, Jordan SO Utah Valley 37.19m 122-00 5
5 Wenz, Rebecca SO Weber State 35.25m 115-08 4
6 Martin, Chantil SO Utah Valley 32.74m 107-05 3
-- Sierra, Vanessa JR UNLV ND
-- Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny SO Cerritos 45.55m 149-05
-- Stegelmeier, Chelsey JR Unattached 40.69m 133-06
-- Alexander, Mystasia Unattached 37.31m 122-05
-- Yanez, Nikki SO Cerritos 35.69m 117-01
-- Rodriguez, Crystal FR Cerritos 34.36m 112-09
-- Tobias, Jessica SO Cerritos 31.12m 102-01
-- Baker, Sarah SO Cerritos 30.91m 101-05
Event 37 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kovar, Jayson JR Southern Uta 16.43m 53-11.00 10
2 Russell, Daven SO Utah Valley 15.93m 52-03.25 8
3 Dunivan, Nathan SO Weber State 15.37m 50-05.25 6
4 Deters, Colton (Cj) JR Utah Valley 14.74m 48-04.50 5
5 Brunsvik, Cannon FR Southern Uta 14.27m 46-10.00 4
6 Burnett, McKay JR Utah Valley 12.48m 40-11.50 3
7 Gatoloai, Oman FR Southern Uta 11.79m 38-08.25 2
-- Escobar, Tristan SO Cerritos ND
-- Chavez, Isaiah FR Cerritos 13.59m 44-07.00
-- Truong, William FR Cerritos 11.12m 36-05.75
-- Coates, Semaj FR Cerritos 9.38m 30-09.25
-- King, Brian SO Cerritos 8.80m 28-10.50
Event 38 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Womack, Terrell FR Weber State 11.65m 38-02.75 10
2 Powell, Natasha JR Weber State 11.48m 37-08.00 8
3 Norris, Kalani SR Utah Valley 11.41m 37-05.25 6
4 Martin, Chantil SO Utah Valley 10.79m 35-05.00 5
-- Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny SO Cerritos 15.27m 50-01.25
-- Stegelmeier, Chelsey JR Unattached 13.04m 42-09.50
-- Yanez, Nikki SO Cerritos 10.27m 33-08.50
-- Rodriguez, Crystal FR Cerritos 10.25m 33-07.50
-- Baker, Sarah SO Cerritos 9.47m 31-01.00
-- Tobias, Jessica SO Cerritos 9.32m 30-07.00
Event 39 Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kovar, Jayson JR Southern Uta 53.47m 175-05 10
2 Dunivan, Nathan SO Weber State 52.53m 172-04 8
3 Burnett, McKay JR Utah Valley 50.82m 166-09 6
4 Deters, Colton (Cj) JR Utah Valley 45.90m 150-07 5
5 Russell, Daven SO Utah Valley 42.76m 140-03 4
6 Brunsvik, Cannon FR Southern Uta 36.00m 118-01 3
7 Allinson, Braden FR Southern Uta 26.68m 87-06 2
8 Gatoloai, Oman FR Southern Uta 25.98m 85-03 1
-- King, Brian SO Cerritos 43.51m 142-09
-- Coates, Semaj FR Cerritos 42.53m 139-06
-- Chavez, Isaiah FR Cerritos 40.07m 131-05
-- Truong, William FR Cerritos 30.78m 101-00
Event 40 Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Miller, Cortney SR UNLV 60.75m 199-04 10
2 Powell, Natasha JR Weber State 54.18m 177-09 8
3 Martin, Chantil SO Utah Valley 51.46m 168-10 6
4 Nicholes, Samantha JR Weber State 49.51m 162-05 5
5 Alexander, Myshauna SR UNLV 48.94m 160-07 4
6 Day, Kyra SR UNLV 48.60m 159-05 3
7 Womack, Terrell FR Weber State 47.46m 155-08 2
8 Sierra, Vanessa JR UNLV 47.33m 155-03 1
9 Sieferman, Jordan SO Utah Valley 37.83m 124-01
-- Baker, Sarah SO Cerritos FOUL
-- Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny SO Cerritos 50.96m 167-02
-- Tobias, Jessica SO Cerritos 41.13m 134-11
-- Stegelmeier, Chelsey JR Unattached 40.40m 132-06
-- Yanez, Nikki SO Cerritos 40.13m 131-08
-- Rodriguez, Crystal FR Cerritos 37.53m 123-01
Event 41 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Parcaro, Skyler FR Southern Uta 63.71m 209-00 10
2 Nielson, Russell SR Southern Uta 61.29m 201-01 8
3 Scott, Stephen SO Utah Valley 58.83m 193-00 6
4 Nielson, Jake FR Southern Uta 57.01m 187-00 5
5 York, Sean SO Utah Valley 50.58m 165-11 4
6 Pace, Keaton FR Weber State 47.91m 157-02 3
7 Durrant, Eric SR Southern Uta 41.30m 135-06 2
8 Allinson, Braden FR Southern Uta 36.96m 121-03 1
-- Anderson, Ty FR Unattached 55.19m 181-01
-- Escobar, Tristan SO Cerritos 49.19m 161-05
-- wilding, dallan Unattached 46.82m 153-07
-- Hladek, Andrew SO Cerritos 45.95m 150-09
-- Coates, Semaj FR Cerritos 42.60m 139-09
-- Singson, Prinz Matthew SO Cerritos 42.27m 138-08
Event 42 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brunner, Marissa FR Weber State 42.60m 139-09 10
2 Fowers, Whitney FR Weber State 41.65m 136-08 8
3 Woodward, Caitlin JR Utah Valley 40.78m 133-09 6
4 Alexander, Myshauna SR UNLV 40.76m 133-09 5
5 Rich, Sydnie SO Southern Uta 40.54m 133-00 4
6 Warnick, Joni SR Utah Valley 39.12m 128-04 3
7 Hochhalter, Lacey FR Southern Uta 38.66m 126-10 2
8 Wacaser, Shealynn SO Weber State 38.56m 126-06 1
9 Wenz, Rebecca SO Weber State 38.54m 126-05
11 Merkley, Erin SR BYU 31.93m 104-09
12 Stapel, Mindy JR Utah Valley 31.79m 104-03
13 Schulz, Ashli SR Utah Valley 28.57m 93-09
10 Gabby, Gabby Unattached 32.28m 105-11
-- Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny SO Cerritos 30.59m 100-04
-- Baker, Sarah SO Cerritos 29.93m 98-02
-- Tobias, Jessica SO Cerritos 28.75m 94-04
-- Rodriguez, Crystal FR Cerritos 24.05m 78-11
|